Calendario Calcio a 5

Giornata 1
02/11/2019 00:00 01/02/2020 00:00
2 – 3 ASTRA VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 5 – 2
7 – 3 CITTA’ DI PENNE PESCARA FUTSAL 3 – 3
6 – 2 FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 3 – 4
5 – 3 GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI 3 – 1
I CAMPETTI USAC CORROPOLI 11 – 4
RIPOSA: REAL MONTESILVANO
Giornata 2
09/11/2019 08/02/2020
5 – 2 PESCARA FUTSAL FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO 6 – 7
2 – 0 SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI I CAMPETTI
1 – 3 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA 2 – 7
2 – 13 USAC CORROPOLI REAL MONTESILVANO 1 – 13
5 – 1 VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 CITTA’ DI PENNE 2 – 5
RIPOSA: ASTRA
Giornata 3
16/11/2019 15/02/2020
6 – 1 CITTA’ DI PENNE ASTRA 6 – 8
1 – 3 FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 2 – 6
7 – 4 GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA PESCARA FUTSAL 2 – 1
I CAMPETTI SAULOON CIVITELLA C5
6 – 2 REAL MONTESILVANO SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI
RIPOSA: USAC CORROPOLI
Giornata 4
23/11/2019 22/02/2020
1 – 2 ASTRA FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO 4 – 2
6 – 1 PESCARA FUTSAL I CAMPETTI 3 – 3
5 – 0 SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI USAC CORROPOLI
0 – 8 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 REAL MONTESILVANO 7 – 1
3 – 3 VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA 3 – 5
RIPOSA: CITTA’ DI PENNE
Giornata 5
30/11/2019 29/02/2020
8 – 9 FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO CITTA’ DI PENNE 3 – 8
3 – 0 GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA ASTRA 2 – 2
I CAMPETTI VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 4 – 5
6 – 7 REAL MONTESILVANO PESCARA FUTSAL 4 – 5
1 – 6 USAC CORROPOLI SAULOON CIVITELLA C5
RIPOSA: SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI
Giornata 6
07/12/2019 07/03/2020
6 – 2 ASTRA I CAMPETTI
4 – 3 CITTA’ DI PENNE GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA
11 – 1 PESCARA FUTSAL USAC CORROPOLI
2 – 2 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI
5 – 2 VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 REAL MONTESILVANO
RIPOSA:FC G.BONOLIS TERAMO
Giornata 7
14/12/2019 14/03/2020
3 – 6 GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO
4 – 11 I CAMPETTI CITTA’ DI PENNE
1 – 2 REAL MONTESILVANO ASTRA
3 – 3 SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI PESCARA FUTSAL
1 – 6 USAC CORROPOLI VIRTUS SCERNE 2004
RIPOSA: SAULOON CIVITELLA
Giornata 8
21/12/2019 21/03/2020
10 – 2 ASTRA USAC CORROPOLI
5 – 3 CITTA’ DI PENNE REAL MONTESILVANO
5 – 2 FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO I CAMPETTI
7 – 5 PESCARA FUTSAL SAULOON CIVITELLA C5
7 – 2 VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI
RIPOSA: GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA
Giornata 9
11/01/2020 28/03/2020
5 – 6 I CAMPETTI GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA
4 – 0 REAL MONTESILVANO FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO
7 – 3 SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI ASTRA
4 – 3 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 VIRTUS SCERNE 2004
1 – 9 USAC CORROPOLI CITTA’ DI PENNE
RIPOSA: PESCARA FUTSAL
Giornata 10
18/01/2020 04/04/2020
3 – 1 ASTRA SAULOON CIVITELLA C5
6 – 2 CITTA’ DI PENNE SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI
8 – 5 FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO USAC CORROPOLI
7 – 1 GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA REAL MONTESILVANO
4 – 6 VIRTUS SCERNE 2004 PESCARA FUTSAL
RIPOSA: I CAMPETTI
Giornata 11
25/01/2020 18/04/2020
6 – 0 PESCARA FUTSAL ASTRA
4 – 4 REAL MONTESILVANO I CAMPETTI
0 – 2 SANTA FILOMENA CHIETI FC G. BONOLIS TERAMO
3 – 4 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 CITTA’ DI PENNE
1 – 9 USAC CORROPOLI GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA
RIPOSA: VIRTUS SCERNE 2004
Copyright 2016 - A.S.D. Giulianova Annunziata