Calendario 1^ Categoria

1° GIORNATA Andata 22/09 Ritorno 12/01
Alba Montaurei Pro Nepezzano 0 – 0
Atletico Lempa Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 1
Castagneto Insula Falchi 7 – 0  
Castrum Silvi Real Castellalto 0 – 1  
Sant’Omero Palmense Favale 0 – 0  
Tossicia Calcio Atri 1 – 0  
Varano Calcio Torricella Sicura 1 – 1  
Riposa: Casoli 1966  
   
2° GIORNATA Andata 29/09 Ritorno 19/01
Calcio Atri Castrum Silvi 2 – 7  
Favale Varano Calcio 0 – 0  
Giulianova Annunziata Castagneto 0 – 1  
Insula Falchi Casoli 0 – 1  
Pro Nepezzano Sant’Omero Palmense 0 – 1  
Real Castellalto Alba Montaurei 1 – 3  
Torricella Sicura Atletico Lempa 3 – 1
Riposa:ASD Tossicia
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 06/10 Ritorno 26/01
Alba Montaurei Calcio Atri 1 – 1
 
Atletico Lempa Favale 1 – 1  
Casoli Giulianova Annunziata 0 – 1  
Castagneto Torricella Sicura 2 – 0  
Castrum Silvi Tossicia 2 – 1  
Sant’Omero Palmense Real Castellalto 2 – 2  
Varano Calcio Pro Nepezzano 1 – 3  
Eiposa:Insula Falchi    
   
4° GIORNATA Andata 13/10 Ritorno 09/02
Calcio Atri Sant’Omero Palmense 0 – 1  
Favale Castagneto 0 – 4  
Giulianova Annunziata Insula Falchi 4 – 0  
Pro Nepezzano Atletico Lempa 1 – 2  
Real Castellalto Varano Calcio 3 – 0  
Torricella Sicura Casoli 2 – 2  
Tossicia Alba Montaurei 1 – 3  
Riposa : Castrum 2010    
   
5° GIORNATA Andata 20/10 Ritorno 16/02
Alba Montaurei Castrum Silvi 1 – 0  
Atletico Lempa Real Castellalto 1 – 2  
Casoli Favale 5 – 0  
Castagneto Pro Nepezzano 2 – 1  
Insula Falchi Torricella Sicura 0 – 1  
Sant’Omero Palmense Tossicia 0 – 1  
Varano Calcio Calcio Atri 1 – 1  
Riposa: ASD Giulianova Annunziata    
   
6° GIORNATA Andata 27/10 Ritorno 23/02
Calcio Atri Atletico Lempa 1 – 1  
Castrum Silvi Sant’Omero Palmense 2 – 0  
Favale Insula Falchi sospesa  
Pro Nepezzano Casoli 0 – 2  
Real Castellalto Castagneto 0 – 3  
Torricella Sicura Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 1  
Tossicia Varano Calcio 1 – 1  
Riposa: Alba Montaurei    
   
7° GIORNATA Andata 03/11 Ritorno 01/03
Atletico Lempa Tossicia 2 – 1  
Casoli Real Castellalto 3 – 0  
Castagneto Calcio Atri 5 – 0  
Giulianova Annunziata Favale 3 – 1  
Insula Falchi Pro Nepezzano 2 – 2  
Sant’Omero Palmense Alba Montaurei 0 – 3  
Varano Calcio Castrum Silvi 2 – 2  
Riposa: Torricella Sicura    
   
8° GIORNATA Andata 10/11 Ritorno 08/03
Alba Montaurei Varano Calcio 2 – 1  
Calcio Atri Casoli 0 – 3  
Castrum Silvi Atletico Lempa 0 – 0  
Favale Torricella Sicura 2 – 2  
Pro Nepezzano Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 1  
Real Castellalto Insula Falchi 2 – 1  
Tossicia Castagneto 3 – 0  
Riposa: Sant’Omero Palmense    
   
9° GIORNATA Andata 17/11 Ritorno 15/03
Atletico Lempa Alba Montaurei 0 – 1  
Casoli Tossicia 2 – 0  
Castagneto Castrum Silvi 1 – 0  
Giulianova Annunziata Real Castellalto 1 – 2  
Insula Falchi Calcio Atri 0 – 3  
Torricella Sicura Pro Nepezzano 4 – 2  
Varano Calcio Sant’Omero Palmense 3 – 0  
Riposa: Favale 1980  
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 24/11 Ritorno 22/03
Alba Montaurei Castagneto 0 – 1  
Calcio Atri Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 3  
Castrum Silvi Casoli 2 – 3  
Pro Nepezzano Favale 0 – 0  
Real Castellalto Torricella Sicura 2 – 1  
Sant’Omero Palmense Atletico Lempa 1 – 1  
Tossicia Insula Falchi 3 – 3  
Riposa: Varano Calcio    
   
11° GIORNATA Andata 01/12 Ritorno 29/03
Atletico Lempa Varano Calcio 2 – 0  
Casoli Alba Montaurei 1 – 2  
Castagneto Sant’Omero Palmense 4 – 0  
Favale Real Castellalto 1 – 2  
Giulianova Annunziata Tossicia 1 – 1  
Insula Falchi Castrum Silvi 1 – 2  
Torricella Sicura Calcio Atri 1 – 0  
Riposa: Pro Nepezzano    
   
12° GIORNATA Andata 08/12 Ritorno 05/04
Alba Montaurei Insula Falchi 5 – 3  
Calcio Atri Favale 0 – 0  
Castrum Silvi Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 1  
Real Castellalto Pro Nepezzano 1 – 2  
Sant’Omero Palmense Casoli 0 – 1  
Tossicia Torricella Sicura 1 – 1  
Varano Calcio Castagneto 2 – 2  
Riposa:Atletico Lempa    
   
13° GIORNATA Andata 15/12 Ritorno 19/04
Casoli Varano Calcio 1 – 0  
Castagneto Atletico Lempa 2 – 0  
Favale Tossicia 1 – 1  
Giulianova Annunziata Alba Montaurei 2 – 3  
Insula Falchi Sant’Omero Palmense 2 – 2  
Pro Nepezzano Calcio Atri 4 – 1  
Torricella Sicura Castrum Silvi 1 – 1  
Riposa: Real Castellalto    
   
14° GIORNATA Andata 22/12 Ritorno 26/04
Alba Montaurei Torricella Sicura 1 – 1  
Atletico Lempa Casoli 0 – 1  
Calcio Atri Real Castellalto 3 – 1  
Castrum Silvi Favale 1 – 1  
Sant’Omero Palmense Giulianova Annunziata 0 – 2  
Tossicia Pro Nepezzano rinviata  
Varano Calcio Insula Falchi 3 – 2  
Riposa: Castagneto    
   
15° GIORNATA Andata 05/01 Ritorno 03/05
Casoli Castagneto 1 – 1  
Favale Alba Montaurei 2 – 3  
Giulianova Annunziata Varano Calcio 3 – 1  
Insula Falchi Atletico Lempa 0 – 0  
Pro Nepezzano Castrum Silvi 2 – 2  
Real Castellalto Tossicia 0 – 2  
Torricella Sicura Sant’Omero Palmense 4 – 1  
Riposa:Calcio Atri
Copyright 2016 - A.S.D. Giulianova Annunziata