Calendario 2018/19

1° GIORNATA Andata 16/09 Ritorno 20/01
Alba Montaurei Insula Falchi 5 – 1 1 – 3
Alba Tortoreto Miano 2 – 3 1 – 6
Calcio Atri Castagneto 0 – 2 1 – 1
Castiglione Val Fino Atletico Lempa 0 – 0 0 – 3
New Club Villa Mattoni Casoli 1 – 4 0 – 0
Scerne Villa Bozza Montefino 4 – 1 1 – 2
Silvi Pro Nepezzano 0 – 0 1 – 2
Torricella Sicura Giulianova Annunziata* 1 – 1 0 – 2
Varano Calcio Favale 1 – 1 3 – 3
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 23/09 Ritorno 27/01
Atletico Lempa Alba Tortoreto 6 – 2 3 – 1
Casoli Torricella Sicura 4 – 4 1 – 1
Castagneto Castiglione Val Fino 5 – 0 1 – 1
Favale Silvi 1 – 4 0 – 4
Giulianova Annunziata Varano Calcio 2 – 1 1 – 0
Insula Falchi New Club Villa Mattoni 0 – 1 0 – 2
Miano Alba Montaurei 3 –  1 2 – 2
Pro Nepezzano Scerne 1 – 6 0 – 0
Villa Bozza Montefino Calcio Atri 4 – 0
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 30/09 Ritorno 03/02
Alba Tortoreto Castagneto 2 – 3 0 – 2
Atletico Lempa Miano 1 – 3 2 – 4
Calcio Atri Pro Nepezzano 1 – 0 0 – 1
Castiglione Val Fino Villa Bozza Montefino 1 – 0 0 – 2
New Club Villa Mattoni Alba Montaurei 4 – 1 1 – 0
Scerne Favale 2 – 1 2 – 1
Silvi Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 3 1 – 2
Torricella Sicura Insula Falchi 1 – 2 2 – 0
Varano Calcio Casoli 0 – 0 2 – 3
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 07/10 Ritorno 10/02
Alba Montaurei Torricella Sicura 1 –  1 3 – 1
Casoli Silvi 2 – 2 6 – 2
Castagneto Atletico Lempa 2 – 1 3 – 1
Favale Calcio Atri 0 – 0 2 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata* Scerne 0 – 0 2 – 0
Insula Falchi Varano Calcio 0 – 2 2 – 2
Miano New Club Villa Mattoni 2 – 0 2 – 2
Pro Nepezzano Castiglione Val Fino 2 – 1 0 – 1
Villa Bozza Montefino Alba Tortoreto 2 – 1 0 – 5
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 14/10 Ritorno 17/02
Alba Tortoreto Pro Nepezzano 0 – 3 4 – 0
Atletico Lempa Villa Bozza Montefino 2 – 0 0 – 0
Calcio Atri Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 1 0 – 3
Castagneto Miano 1 – 2 1 – 1
Castiglione Val Fino Favale 0  – 1 1 – 0
Scerne Casoli 0 – 3 3 – 2
Silvi Insula Falchi 5 – 0 0 – 0
Torricella Sicura New Club Villa Mattoni 0 – 1 1 – 3
Varano Calcio Alba Montaurei 4 – 1 1 – 2
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 21/10 Ritorno 24/02
Alba Montaurei Silvi 1 – 0 1 – 4
Casoli Calcio Atri 1 – 3 0 – 0
Favale Alba Tortoreto 2 – 1 3 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata Castiglione Val Fino 6 – 1 3 – 1
Insula Falchi Scerne 2 – 3 1 – 1
Miano Torricella Sicura 2 – 1 4 – 1
New Club Villa Mattoni Varano Calcio 2 – 1 1 – 2
Pro Nepezzano Atletico Lempa 1 – 0 1 – 2
Villa Bozza Montefino Castagneto 2 – 1 4 – 1
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 28/10 Ritorno 03/03
Alba Tortoreto Giulianova Annunziata 0 – 2 0 – 6
Atletico Lempa Favale 3 – 0 1 – 0
Calcio Atri Insula Falchi 3 – 1 2 – 1
Castagneto Pro Nepezzano 2 – 2 0 – 0
Castiglione Val Fino Casoli 2 – 2 2 – 2
Scerne Alba Montaurei 4 – 2 2 – 0
Silvi New Club Villa Mattoni 3 – 2 1 – 0
Varano Calcio Torricella Sicura 2 – 2 0 – 1
Villa Bozza Montefino Miano 2 – 1 0 – 2
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 04/11 Ritorno 10/03
Alba Montaurei Calcio Atri 0 – 0 1 – 2
Casoli Alba Tortoreto 5 – 0 4 – 0
Favale Castagneto 2 – 1  3 – 3
Giulianova Annunziata Atletico Lempa 3 – 2 2 – 1
Insula Falchi Castiglione Val Fino 2 – 0 1 – 3
Miano Varano Calcio 0 – 2 1 – 0
New Club Villa Mattoni Scerne 5 – 1 1 – 0
Pro Nepezzano Villa Bozza Montefino 0 – 0 2 – 2
Torricella Sicura Silvi 5 – 4   2 – 5
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 11/11 Ritorno 17/03
Alba Tortoreto Insula Falchi 2 – 0 0 – 4
Atletico Lempa Casoli 1 – 1 0 – 3
Calcio Atri New Club Villa Mattoni 2 – 1   1 – 2
Castagneto Giulianova Annunziata 0 – 1 0 – 2
Castiglione Val Fino Alba Monteurei 2 – 3 0 – 1
Pro Nepezzano Miano 1 – 1 1 – 2
Scerne Torricella Sicura 1 – 1 0 – 2
Silvi Varano Calcio 3 – 1 0 – 2
Villa Bozza Montefino Favale 2 – 0 1 – 1
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 18/11 Ritorno 24/03
Alba Montaurei Alba Tortoreto 2 – 0 8 – 2
Casoli Castagneto 4 – 2 0 – 0
Favale Pro Nepezzano 3 – 2 3 – 1
*Giulianova Annunziata Villa Bozza Montefino* 3 – 2 0 – 0
Insula Falchi Atletico Lempa 1 – 1 2 – 2
Miano Silvi 1 – 0 2 – 0
New Club Villa Mattoni Castiglione Val Fino 6 – 0 1 – 0
Torricella Sicura Calcio Atri 2 – 1 2 – 2
Varano Calcio Scerne 1 – 3 2 – 2
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 25/11 Ritorno 31/03
Alba Tortoreto New Club Villa Mattoni 0 – 6 2 – 3
Atletico Lempa Alba Montaurei 4 – 6 0 – 4
Calcio Atri Varano Calcio 0 – 0 1 – 2
Castagneto Insula Falchi   2 – 4 3 – 1
Castiglione Val Fino Torricella Sicura 3 – 2 0 – 2
Favale Miano 3 – 2 1 – 3
Pro Nepezzano Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 2 0 – 5
Scerne Silvi 0 – 6   0 – 3 
Villa Bozza Montefino Casoli 0 – 0 1 – 0
 
12° GIORNATA Andata 02/12 Ritorno 07/04
Alba Montaurei Castagneto 1 – 0 0 – 1
Casoli Pro Nepezzano 2 – 0 0 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata* Favale 3 – 0 2 – 0
Insula Falchi Villa Bozza Montefino 1 – 0 1 – 1
Miano Scerne 1 – 1 2 – 0
New Club Villa Mattoni Atletico Lempa 3 – 0 4 – 0
Silvi Calcio Atri 0 – 0 2 – 0
Torricella Sicura Alba Tortoreto 5 – 2 2 – 0
Varano Calcio Castiglione Val Fino 3 – 1 2 – 3
 
13° GIORNATA Andata 09/12 Ritorno 14/04
Alba Tortoreto Varano Calcio 4 – 5 2 – 8
Atletico Lempa Torricella Sicura 2 – 1 2 – 0
Calcio Atri Scerne 1 – 1 4 – 1
Castagneto New Club Villa Mattoni 0 – 2 1 – 2
Castiglione Val Fino Silvi 0 – 4 0 – 3
Favale Casoli 0 -2 1 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata* Miano* 2 – 2 2 – 2
Pro Nepezzano Insula Falchi 0 -1 3 – 2
Villa Bozza Montefino Alba Montaurei 1 – 1 0 – 0
 
14° GIORNATA Andata 16/12 Ritorno 28/04
Alba Montaurei Pro Nepezzano 2 – 0 1 – 3
Casoli Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 1 1 – 3
Insula Falchi Favale 2 – 0 2 – 2
Miano Calcio Atri 2 – 0 0 – 5
New Club Villa Mattoni Villa Bozza Montefino 1 – 1 2 – 1
Scerne Castiglione Val Fino 1 – 0 2 – 4
Silvi Alba Tortoreto 4 – 0 6 – 0
Torricella Sicura Castagneto 3 – 4 3 – 2
Varano Calcio Atletico Lempa 5 – 1 3 – 2
 
15° GIORNATA Andata 23/12 Ritorno 01/05
Alba Tortoreto Scerne 0 – 3 6 – 1
Atletico Lempa Silvi 0 – 3 3 – 0
Casoli Miano 0 – 1 4 – 2
Castagneto Varano Calcio 0 – 1 3 – 3
Castiglione Val Fino Calcio Atri 1 – 2 4 – 5
Favale Alba Montaurei 1 – 6 1 – 2
Giulianova Annunziata Insula Falchi 1 – 0 3 – 0
Pro Nepezzano New Club Villa Mattoni 1 – 1 3 – 0
Villa Bozza Montefino Torricella Sicura 0 – 2 3 – 1
 
16° GIORNATA Andata 06/01 Ritorno 05/05
Alba Montaurei Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 2 3 – 5
Calcio Atri Alba Tortoreto 3 – 0 4 – 2
Castiglione Val Fino Miano 1 – 5
Insula Falchi Casoli 2 – 1 2 – 2
New Club Villa Mattoni Favale 5 – 2 2 – 1
Scerne Atletico Lempa 1 – 2 1 – 2
Silvi Castagneto 2  – 1 4 – 0
Torricella Sicura Pro Nepezzano 1 – 2
Varano Calcio Villa Bozza Montefino 2 – 0 2 – 3
 
17° GIORNATA Andata 13/01 Ritorno 12/05
Alba Tortoreto Castiglione Val Fino 2 – 3  0 – 3
Atletico Lempa Calcio Atri 2 – 2 4 – 3
Casoli Alba Montaurei 3 – 1 3 – 1
Castagneto Scerne 2 – 1 2 – 4
Favale Torricella Sicura 0 – 1 2 – 2
Giulianova Annunziata* New Club Villa Mattoni* 1 – 3 1 – 2
Miano Insula Falchi 1 – 2
Pro Nepezzano Varano Calcio 1 – 2 0 – 2
Villa Bozza Montefino Silvi 0 – 1 1 – 4
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright 2016 - A.S.D. Giulianova Annunziata