Calendario 2018/19

1° GIORNATA Andata 16/09 Ritorno 20/01
Alba Montaurei Insula Falchi 5 – 1
Alba Tortoreto Miano 2 – 3
Calcio Atri Castagneto 0 – 2
Castiglione Val Fino Atletico Lempa 0 – 0
New Club Villa Mattoni Casoli 1 – 4
Scerne Villa Bozza Montefino 4 – 1
Silvi Pro Nepezzano 0 – 0
Torricella Sicura Giulianova Annunziata* 1 – 1
Varano Calcio Favale 1 – 1
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 23/09 Ritorno 27/01
Atletico Lempa Alba Tortoreto 6 – 2
Casoli Torricella Sicura 4 – 4
Castagneto Castiglione Val Fino 5 – 0
Favale Silvi 1 – 4
Giulianova Annunziata Varano Calcio 2 – 1
Insula Falchi New Club Villa Mattoni 0 – 1
Miano Alba Montaurei 3 –  1
Pro Nepezzano Scerne 1 – 6
Villa Bozza Montefino Calcio Atri
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 30/09 Ritorno 03/02
Alba Tortoreto Castagneto 2 – 3
Atletico Lempa Miano 1 – 3
Calcio Atri Pro Nepezzano 1 – 0
Castiglione Val Fino Villa Bozza Montefino 1 – 0
New Club Villa Mattoni Alba Montaurei 4 – 1
Scerne Favale 2 – 1
Silvi Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 3
Torricella Sicura Insula Falchi 1 – 2
Varano Calcio Casoli 0 – 0
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 07/10 Ritorno 10/02
Alba Montaurei Torricella Sicura 1 –  1
Casoli Silvi 2 – 2
Castagneto Atletico Lempa 2 – 1
Favale Calcio Atri 0 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata* Scerne 0 – 0
Insula Falchi Varano Calcio 0 – 2
Miano New Club Villa Mattoni 2 – 0
Pro Nepezzano Castiglione Val Fino 2 – 1
Villa Bozza Montefino Alba Tortoreto 2 – 1
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 14/10 Ritorno 17/02
Alba Tortoreto Pro Nepezzano 0 – 3
Atletico Lempa Villa Bozza Montefino 2 – 0
Calcio Atri Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 1
Castagneto Miano 1 – 2
Castiglione Val Fino Favale 0  – 1
Scerne Casoli 0 – 3
Silvi Insula Falchi 5 – 0
Torricella Sicura New Club Villa Mattoni 0 – 1
Varano Calcio Alba Montaurei 4 – 1
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 21/10 Ritorno 24/02
Alba Montaurei Silvi
Casoli Calcio Atri
Favale Alba Tortoreto
Giulianova Annunziata Castiglione Val Fino
Insula Falchi Scerne
Miano Torricella Sicura
New Club Villa Mattoni Varano Calcio
Pro Nepezzano Atletico Lempa
Villa Bozza Montefino Castagneto
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 28/10 Ritorno 03/03
Alba Tortoreto Giulianova Annunziata
Atletico Lempa Favale
Calcio Atri Insula Falchi
Castagneto Pro Nepezzano
Castiglione Val Fino Casoli
Scerne Alba Montaurei
Silvi New Club Villa Mattoni
Varano Calcio Torricella Sicura
Villa Bozza Montefino Miano
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 04/11 Ritorno 10/03
Alba Montaurei Calcio Atri
Casoli Alba Tortoreto
Favale Castagneto
Giulianova Annunziata Atletico Lempa
Insula Falchi Castiglione Val Fino
Miano Varano Calcio
New Club Villa Mattoni Scerne
Pro Nepezzano Villa Bozza Montefino
Torricella Sicura Silvi
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 11/11 Ritorno 17/03
Alba Tortoreto Insula Falchi
Atletico Lempa Casoli
Calcio Atri New Club Villa Mattoni
Castagneto Giulianova Annunziata
Castiglione Val Fino Alba Montaurei
Pro Nepezzano Miano
Scerne Torricella Sicura
Silvi Varano Calcio
Villa Bozza Montefino Favale
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 18/11 Ritorno 24/03
Alba Montaurei Alba Tortoreto
Casoli Castagneto
Favale Pro Nepezzano
*Giulianova Annunziata Villa Bozza Montefino*
Insula Falchi Atletico Lempa
Miano Silvi
New Club Villa Mattoni Castiglione Val Fino
Torricella Sicura Calcio Atri
Varano Calcio Scerne
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 25/11 Ritorno 31/03
Alba Tortoreto New Club Villa Mattoni
Atletico Lempa Alba Montaurei
Calcio Atri Varano Calcio
Castagneto Insula Falchi
Castiglione Val Fino Torricella Sicura
Favale Miano
Pro Nepezzano Giulianova Annunziata
Scerne Silvi
Villa Bozza Montefino Casoli
 
12° GIORNATA Andata 02/12 Ritorno 07/04
Alba Montaurei Castagneto
Casoli Pro Nepezzano
Giulianova Annunziata* Favale
Insula Falchi Villa Bozza Montefino
Miano Scerne
New Club Villa Mattoni Atletico Lempa
Silvi Calcio Atri
Torricella Sicura Alba Tortoreto
Varano Calcio Castiglione Val Fino
 
13° GIORNATA Andata 09/12 Ritorno 14/04
Alba Tortoreto Varano Calcio
Atletico Lempa Torricella Sicura
Calcio Atri Scerne
Castagneto New Club Villa Mattoni
Castiglione Val Fino Silvi
Favale Casoli
Giulianova Annunziata* Miano*
Pro Nepezzano Insula Falchi
Villa Bozza Montefino Alba Montaurei
 
14° GIORNATA Andata 16/12 Ritorno 28/04
Alba Montaurei Pro Nepezzano
Casoli Giulianova Annunziata
Insula Falchi Favale
Miano Calcio Atri
New Club Villa Mattoni Villa Bozza Montefino
Scerne Castiglione Val Fino
Silvi Alba Tortoreto
Torricella Sicura Castagneto
Varano Calcio Atletico Lempa
 
15° GIORNATA Andata 23/12 Ritorno 01/05
Alba Tortoreto Scerne
Atletico Lempa Silvi
Casoli Miano
Castagneto Varano Calcio
Castiglione Val Fino Calcio Atri
Favale Alba Montaurei
Giulianova Annunziata Insula Falchi
Pro Nepezzano New Club Villa Mattoni
Villa Bozza Montefino Torricella Sicura
 
16° GIORNATA Andata 06/01 Ritorno 05/05
Alba Montaurei Giulianova Annunziata
Calcio Atri Alba Tortoreto
Castiglione Val Fino Miano
Insula Falchi Casoli
New Club Villa Mattoni Favale
Scerne Atletico Lempa
Silvi Castagneto
Torricella Sicura Pro Nepezzano
Varano Calcio Villa Bozza Montefino
 
17° GIORNATA Andata 13/01 Ritorno 12/05
Alba Tortoreto Castiglione Val Fino
Atletico Lempa Calcio Atri
Casoli Alba Montaurei
Castagneto Scerne
Favale Torricella Sicura
Giulianova Annunziata* New Club Villa Mattoni*
Miano Insula Falchi
Pro Nepezzano Varano Calcio
Villa Bozza Montefino Silvi
 
 
 
 
 
 

Copyright 2016 - A.S.D. Giulianova Annunziata