Calendario 2017/18

1° GIORNATA Andata 17/09  Ritorno 14/01 
Castelnuovo Vomano Atletico Lempa 2 – 1 2 – 2
Cermignano Torricella Sicura 2 – 1 0 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata Cellino 3 – 0 3 – 3
Nereto Varano 1 – 1 1 – 1
New Club Villa Mattoni Insula Falchi 2 – 0 0 – 0
Controguerra Miano 0 –  2 2 – 3
Pro Nepezzano Favale 2 – 1 2 – 1
Villa Real Alba Tortoreto  1 – 1 0 – 1
2° GIORNATA Andata 24/09  Ritorno 21/01 
Alba Tortoreto Giulianova Annunziata  2 – 2 1 – 2-
Atletico Lempa Pro Nepezzano 2 – 1 1 – 3
Cellino Nereto  1 – 4 0 – 1
Favale Cermignano  1 – 1 1 – 3
Insula Falchi Castelnuovo Vomano 1 – 1 0 – 2
Miano Villa Real 2 – 1 1 – 0
Torricella Sicura Controguerra 1 – 1 3 – 3
Varano New Club Villa Mattoni  3 – 3 0 – 2
3° GIORNATA Andata 01/10  Ritorno 28/01 
Atletico Lempa Insula Falchi  2 – 1 1 – 2
Castelnuovo Vomano Varano 2 – 0 0 – 0
Cermignano Pro Nepezzano 1 – 0 4 – 1
Giulianova Annunziata Miano 1 – 2 2 – 1
Nereto Alba Tortoreto 0 – 0 2 – 3
New Club Villa Mattoni Cellino  3 – 3 2 – 0
Controguerra Favale 1 – 2 1 – 0
Villa Real Torricella Sicura 0 – 1 0 – 2
4° GIORNATA Andata 08/10  Ritorno 04/02 
Alba Tortoreto New Club Villa Mattoni 1 – 3 1 – 3
Cellino Castelnuovo Vomano 2 – 3 0 – 5
Cermignano Atletico Lempa  0 – 1 2 – 3
Favale Villa Real  6 – 3 1 – 1
Miano Nereto  0 – 0 0 – 1
Pro Nepezzano Controguerra  2 – 2 2 – 1
Torricella Sicura Giulianova Annunziata  3 – 1 2 – 3
Varano Insula Falchi  1 – 1 1 – 0
5° GIORNATA Andata 15/10  Ritorno 11/02 
Atletico Lempa Varano 2 – 2 1 – 1
Castelnuovo Vomano Alba Tortoreto 2 – 0 4 – 2
Giulianova Annunziata Favale 2 – 1 1 – 2
Insula Falchi Cellino 1 – 0 2 – 1
Nereto Torricella Sicura 0 – 2 3 – 2
New Club Villa Mattoni Miano 4 – 2 2 – 4
Controguerra Cermignano 6 – 2 0 – 0
Villa Real Pro Nepezzano 0 – 1 0 – 1
6° GIORNATA Andata 22/10  Ritorno 18/02 
Alba Tortoreto Insula Falchi 0 – 0 2 – 2
Cellino Varano 1 – 1 0 – 3
Cermignano Villa Real 4 – 3 1 – 6
Favale Nereto 0 – 0 2 – 4
Miano Castelnuovo Vomano 0 – 0 1 – 3
Controguerra Atletico Lempa 1 – 1 2 – 3
Pro Nepezzano Giulianova Annunziata 2 – 3 3 – 2
Torricella Sicura New Club Villa Mattoni 1 – 0 1 – 1
7° GIORNATA Andata 29/10  Ritorno 25/02 
Atletico Lempa Cellino 1 – 0 rinviata
Castelnuovo Vomano Torricella Sicura 2 – 0 0 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata Cermignano 4 – 0 3 – 3
Insula Falchi Miano 0 – 2 3 – 1
Nereto Pro Nepezzano 1 – 2 2 – 0
New Club Villa Mattoni Favale 4 – 1 3 – 0
Varano Alba Tortoreto 3 – 2 0 – 0
Villa Real Controguerra 1 – 4 1 – 4
8° GIORNATA Andata 01/11  Ritorno 04/03 
Alba Tortoreto Cellino 0 – 1 1 – 1
Cermignano Nereto 2 – 1 0 – 1
Favale Castelnuovo Vomano 2 – 2 1- 6
Miano Varano 3 – 1 2 – 2
Controguerra Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 2 1 – 2
Pro Nepezzano New Club Villa Mattoni 2 – 1 0 – 1
Torricella Sicura Insula Falchi 1 – 0 rinviata
Villa Real Atletico Lempa 3 – 1 1- 3
9° GIORNATA Andata 05/11  Ritorno 11/03 
Atletico Lempa Alba Tortoreto 2 – 0 1 – 0
Castelnuovo Vomano Pro Nepezzano 2 – 1 3 – 0
Cellino Miano 2 – 1 0 – 2
Giulianova Annunziata Villa Real 2 – 0 3 – 0
Insula Falchi Favale 1 – 2 2 – 2
Nereto Controguerra 2 – 0 4 – 1
New Club Villa Mattoni Cermignano 3 – 1 0 – 1
Varano Torricella Sicura 3 – 1 1 – 1
10° GIORNATA Andata 12/11  Ritorno 18/03 
Cermignano Castelnuovo Vomano 2 – 2 0 – 3
Favale Varano 2 – 1 0 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata Atletico Lempa 1 – 1 1 – 0
Miano Alba Tortoreto 2 – 0 0 – 2
Controguerra New Club Villa Mattoni 1 – 2 2 – 3
Pro Nepezzano Insula Falchi 2 – 1 0 – 3
Torricella Sicura Cellino 2 – 2 3 – 1
Villa Real Nereto 1 –  3 0 – 4
11° GIORNATA Andata 19/11  Ritorno 08/04 
Alba Tortoreto Torricella Sicura 5 – 1 1 – 2
Atletico Lempa Miano 0 – 0 4 – 3
Castelnuovo Vomano Controguerra 3 – 1 3 – 2
Cellino Favale 3 – 2 0 – 0
Insula Falchi Cermignano 2 – 1 3 – 0
Nereto Giulianova Annunziata 0 – 0 2 – 3
New Club Villa Mattoni Villa Real 4 – 1 2 – 0
Varano Pro Nepezzano 1 – 0 2 – 1
12° GIORNATA Andata 26/11  Ritorno 15/04 
Cermignano Varano 2 – 1 1 – 6
Favale Alba Tortoreto 1 – 0 0 – 0
Giulianova Annunziata New Club Villa Mattoni 1 – 1 1 – 2
Nereto Atletico Lempa 0 – 1 2 – 1
Controguerra Insula Falchi 2 – 1 1 – 2
Pro Nepezzano Cellino 4 – 3 1 – 4
Torricella Sicura Miano 3 – 2 5 – 2
Villa Real Castelnuovo Vomano 2 – 2 2 – 7
13° GIORNATA Andata 03/12  Ritorno 22/04 
Alba Tortoreto Pro Nepezzano 2 – 1 2 – 1
Atletico Lempa Torricella Sicura 4 – 1 1 – 0
Castelnuovo Vomano Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 1 2 – 2
Cellino Cermignano 1 – 0 1 – 2
Insula Falchi Villa Real 1 – 0 1 – 2
Miano Favale rinviata 4 – 1
New Club Villa Mattoni Nereto 2 – 1 2 – 0
Varano Controguerra 2 – 1 4 – 6
14° GIORNATA Andata 10/12  Ritorno 29/04 
Cermignano Alba Tortoreto 1 – 2 4 – 3
Favale Torricella Sicura 2 – 3
Giulianova Annunziata Insula Falchi 5 – 2 2 – 1
Nereto Castelnuovo Vomano 2 – 2 1 – 3
New Club Villa Mattoni Atletico Lempa 0 – 0 1 – 1
Controguerra Cellino 2 – 0 0 – 1
Pro Nepezzano Miano 3 – 0 0 – 4
Villa Real Varano 0 – 0 2 – 2
15° GIORNATA Andata 17/12  Ritorno 06/05 
Alba Tortoreto Controguerra 0 – 0 0 – 2
Atletico Lempa Favale 2 – 2 0 – 1
Castelnuovo Vomano New Club Villa Mattoni 3 – 3 2 – 4
Cellino Villa Real rinviata 3 – 3
Insula Falchi Nereto 1 – 0 0 – 2
Miano Cermignano 6 – 0 3 – 4
Torricella Sicura Pro Nepezzano 3 – 0 4 – 2
Varano Giulianova Annunziata 1 – 2 1 – 4
Copyright 2016 - A.S.D. Giulianova Annunziata